Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/624548ea-5d9f-487b-8b66-39ab7e47b8d8/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e67cc57-cfc3-4947-877e-fabe8508622b/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ባለ አምስት ኮለኔት የብረት ቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/55fb3083-27b3-4327-8f88-9b379379df78/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicines

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/307b1c92-98b7-44d3-a2e3-551626774ed2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24c45d3c-6bf9-4868-aac2-2ffa63a08119/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602eca5e-c836-4124-9e1f-dc1daf84eca3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a87eb0f-8494-43f4-bff2-367cc7d801a7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e68bce31-2766-4dfa-b6e6-b68e4d47eb75/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials ሸክላ ጡብ 25×12×6 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት ማገዶ ቆጣቢ ምድጃ ግንባታ የሚሆን

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5cc21c1e-8acf-4be8-9aca-b68f42c4e095/open Lot Information