Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) RE-INVITATIONINTERNATIONAL TENDERNo.01/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites International all eligible bidders for the supply of the following PRINTING MACHINERIES. No.   Description of Item  

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of Printing Machineries Including a B2 Four Unit Sheet-Fed Offset Printing Machine, a Thermal CTP Machine, and a Desk Top Laser Engraver Machine.

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኞች በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት የኪያይ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ከፍል ለአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት አገልገሎት የሚውሉ ለከተማው ውስጥ ለውስጥ የጠጠር መንገድ ስራ ከአረርቲ 01 ቀበሌ ቡልጋ በር ጣይቱ ቤት አካባቢ 2011 ምሪት ለሚያሰራው የጠጠር መንገድ በግልጽ ጨረታ 5.86 ኪ.ሜትር ርዝመት በ10ሜትር ስፋት እና የዲች ግንባታ 800 ሜትር ርዝመት ያለው ሥራ ከደረጃ 9 እና ከዚያ በላይ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊውን በመለየት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Education Development Trust Invites Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders Who Are Technically Competent and Hold Valid Licenses for the Supply of Printing and Delivery of 42 Different Types of Modules

The ICRC Ethiopia Delegation Invites Qualified and Experienced Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Reference No.ADD26/001 1. INTRODUCTION The

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32683bdd-f625-435d-903b-ec137cf5f9a5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3214d9c-7e79-435f-a22f-1f1b9ade3942/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tonner

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84a74301-44d4-448a-adbc-83e79e79f0ba/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b29aa0cd-555a-4715-9216-7b326b7283bc/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1996290d-a8f8-48a2-8bf0-366f12d10427/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF1

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d57b67d-1c39-4f30-9ce2-1e3d1cf87cd9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1de62d25-f593-4623-bf6f-60fb171d39b6/open Lot Information