Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0414-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-ABO-NCB-G-008.01-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0020/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d87aa4b9-7b00-4979-8d4d-0f8e9acac158/open  Invitation to

Dambi Dollo University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/80ce25f9-2be0-46f2-b5bf-2d61a3dd61a3/open ” Invitation

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Inverter

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9aba725-2567-4b6f-b3b0-e6d5d5cf8976/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials ለምህንድስና እና ጥገና አገልግሎት (ለአባያ ካምፓስ ስታድዮም ሥራ )

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa095cfd-de23-40d4-8437-6cd04d35f4bc/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39057934-513c-4d6f-a4ff-d4f70c58c726/open Lot Information

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c80ae0a-7683-4dc6-baa8-6434b77d29c9/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f9f551b-6a4f-4c59-86b5-189be78d546e/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac7edb33-9976-4188-9ebf-59ef1dea04cf/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cbed648-a7b0-44f3-b4eb-8b3c9734ed95/open Lot Information