Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻቸው ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተዘረዘሩት ተበዳሪዎች ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዘውን የመያዣ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድርድር አወዳድሮ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ግንባታ የለማ መሬት እና አይሱዙ ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድርድር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Supply, Installation Testing

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኤልያስ ሴባ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እታገኝ እሸቴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/108267 06/2/2016 ዓ/ም

የቦታው ስፋት 90 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ ንብረትነቱ የተለያዩ የኦሮሚያ መ/ቤቶች ከአገልግሎት ውጪ የሆኑ በቢሮ፤

የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cda55f1-b1c3-40a1-96e3-215de9d53211/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85effea6-f702-476d-b113-a3790a0d94f8/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e5c504c-ffe7-457e-afc2-57aefe6e4daa/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.

VSF Germany is Seeking Consultancy Firms to Document Institutional Best Practices and Lessons Learned from the 3-year Drought Emergency Response Project (DER BOASS) Implemented in Afar, Borana (Oromia), Somali, and South Ethiopia Regions.

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Mobile Apparatus; Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra: Internal Memory; 512 GB RAM, Dual SIM (Original) ግዥ

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0816690e-4354-49ca-bfc3-cbc88f44bd53/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Tsedey Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for Consultancy Services Including the Preparation of Detailed Design, Tender Documents, Cost Estimates, and Construction Supervision for Two Projects: Lot I (Sheriagenet Branch Building G+0) and Lot II (Robit Branch Building B+G+1).

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by