Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.

2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY

House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open

House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information