Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር አ/ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ፍላደልፊያ
በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት አስፈልጓል፡፡ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0336-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/S/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information