Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር አ/ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ፍላደልፊያ
በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት አስፈልጓል፡፡ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0336-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/S/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local