Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invited for the Black Boards, Combined Desk, Plastic Arm Chair for Children of Age 6-8 & Plastic Rectangular Table for Children of Age 6-8.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ (G+2) ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደ/ማ/ዩ/ብግጨ/03/2018 ዩኒቨርስቲያችን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳድር የካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የቤት ቁጥር

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Field Vehicles, Two (2) Electric Mini Buses, and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck Under the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II, Funded by the African Development Bank.

The Somali Regional State Water Bureau (SRS WB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, and Installation of a Reverse Osmosis (RO) Water Desalination Plant for Kebridahar Town.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR BIDS INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Name of Project: Procurement, Supply, Installation,

Benishangul Gumuz National Regional State, Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Small-scale Irrigation Projects Across Five Lots in Mao-komo, Wombera, Bulen, Mijiga, Sedal, and Dembe Woredas.

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b57af6-35c3-4d5a-891c-bf383cc5b2ed/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: Procurement of Electric Motor

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5b0fff-a760-4c72-9853-d4b0c400e0fa/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/581355e3-8502-456b-bb90-e3bfae8973d5/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Drug -19

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e15a251-77d8-4240-a304-0be4398b8e9b/open Lot Information