Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC) Invites Wax-sealed Bids for the Construction of a Retaining Wall and Fence at its Gimbi Branch.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. NCB/GF&RCP/006/2026 TO: ALL CONTRACTORS OF CATAGORY GC/BC CLASS 4 &

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Light Vehicle Tires

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02173 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND

ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7edd8e69-80dc-451c-875a-e7d09d661334/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF TABLET COMPUTER AND MOBILE PHONE 22

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fc8956f-1ebc-427b-9442-d9f3980937c2/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Fuel Pump And Crankshaft Position Sensor

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b52417ce-6f39-44b9-a8a5-3b639808edd7/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement Of Refreshment (College of Education )

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6eeff99-94c7-420b-a733-aec1d2ba37ee/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Fire Hose 2 Inch Original

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba7d15c4-7101-483a-af6d-a150ca5a077c/open Lot Information