Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ነጻነት ኪሮስ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ በለጠ ስዮም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
The Addis Ababa City Administration Labor and Skill Bureau, Under the World Bank-funded Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project, Invites Sealed Bids for a One-year Contract for Four-star Hotel Services in Adama City and Four-star Hotel and Resort Services in Bishoftu City .
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) Subject of procurement: – procurement of Four stars Hotel at Adama
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 በጀት በ1ኛ ሩብ ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት የጅምላ ንግድ አከፋፋይ አገልግሎት የመድኃኒት እና የሕክምና መገልገያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ
Wolkite University :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6170c492-977f-42a3-a11c-1f789c6b7c52/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Paper Bag and የጊዜ መቁጠሪያ ያለው አጀንዳ 02
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ca42c84-50fe-4402-b45c-026019cef10c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information