Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር በገላን ጉዳ ክፍለ ከታማ የዳለቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለማዘጋጃ ቤቱ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብሶች፤ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር በገላን ጉዳ ክፍለ ከታማ የዳለቲ ወረደ ገንዘብ
የቦታው ስፋቱ 347 ካ.ሜ. ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሳምራዊት ይፍሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እየሩሳሌም ጥላዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Three-month-old Bovan Brown Chickens (hens) for Various Zones and Woredas in the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለጽህፈት ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) አንደኛ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር -LS/C F/E/D 001/2019 በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት– ለጽህፈት
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e983dd1-0eed-4bbf-98b7-1e8a84c5e07b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5cdab3e-0584-4da2-9e57-90b6f03f9fec/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d5d708-f8ca-493f-ad39-e8d0a6a479af/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ffd9aa-fc28-46ba-9f97-220fc773900a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03740a2c-f8ad-421f-a127-a0269dd47c1c/open Lot Information