Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር አ/ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ፍላደልፊያ
በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት አስፈልጓል፡፡ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0336-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/S/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1519fe72-3423-432f-a313-5a9612c26ba4/open Lot Information
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ ለውሃ አቅርቦት እና ፍሳሽ ጥገና የሚሆኑ የውሃ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f3be395-b986-461f-bf2b-ae07a5e6ab8a/open Lot Information
Salale University :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d74219c2-7d3d-4ab3-8f1d-8bfb72a2fab6/open
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የምልምል ሰልጣኝ አልባሳት እና ሌሎች እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98f35663-7312-4a35-ab66-f39279901ef9/open
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d9d2077-58e2-490f-95a5-1b354510c9b2/open Invitation to
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies(clin)
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9776cac-f7da-4857-96d5-7f708cb7d493/open
Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b380e988-749d-4ca3-b426-fb48fd40c032/open
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/256f2a0b-09c3-499a-8d7c-5b70d47cf3ce/open Invitation to