Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0117-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0011/2/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0724-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መስታወት እና የመስታወት

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ(6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎች በመንግስት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ የግዥ ሥርዓት (Egp) አየር ላይ በማዋል በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን

አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ (6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ Procurement of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance Service For 2 Years እና Procurement of Uniform በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን አብዲ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfa4401b-e327-4ce9-9995-c28103a8fbbb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfac32-902a-40ce-8e87-84fd33fc22d4/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9519556b-2e3f-4b8c-b67a-ec82bd3eb00b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f03ed17-4983-4dd2-92a0-74a614b1478b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/935565b0-0ecf-4816-8ef9-b97e86a53cb5/open Lot Information

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre

The Sidama National Region State Education Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Secondary Schools Under the Project for the Improvement of Secondary Schools in Sidama Region.

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre