Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9601166-c874-4a2e-a1c4-0e5a776d36c8/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5415fac1-b2ea-4632-bba3-c996709186e0/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b637c865-e826-4054-aefb-722582b16992/open Invitation to
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f5f1bae8-5244-4d51-91ee-30323e909027/open
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/70616d3b-f786-4bb5-aa45-fc9b3980a151/open Invitation to
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22153857-59df-4de3-a203-8e343cce202e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2a8887-e177-4719-8ebb-aaaf662baf4e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials ለአባያ ካምፓስ//* L
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cc0a4c9-f41c-41fe-8261-12551f1d3679/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f611a5d-9992-40f4-b7e4-afdc933912bf/open Lot Information