Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0117-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0011/2/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0724-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መስታወት እና የመስታወት

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ(6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎች በመንግስት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ የግዥ ሥርዓት (Egp) አየር ላይ በማዋል በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን

አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ (6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ Procurement of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance Service For 2 Years እና Procurement of Uniform በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን አብዲ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine CP2

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b081b640-2f9e-447b-8af3-ff936230988d/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d896fa47-6ca7-4caa-8eea-ca10ba138ff2/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ac27d4-7eea-4ec7-835e-b5bf6ab468f3/open Lot Information

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Undertake the Solarization of the Existing Motorized Water Supply System at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.

NRC Ethiopia invites qualified vendors to undertake the solarization of the existing motorized water supply system at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.

Cheshire Ethiopia, a Local Non-governmental Organization, Invites Eligible and Licensed Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Spectacles and Frames.

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website: https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/841c9bed-abd2-4acd-bb96-020d041245d8/open

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C. (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Purchasing of Stationery, Printing Services, Sanitaries, Office Machines, Furniture, Cars, and Car Accessories.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR STATIONERY, PRINTING SERVICE, SANITARIES, OFFICE MACHINES, FURNITURE, CARS AND CAR ACCESSORIES PURCHASING

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.