Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ የ2018 ፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሂሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች
ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ. የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሂሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) RE-INVITATIONINTERNATIONAL TENDERNo.01/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites International all eligible bidders for the supply of the following PRINTING MACHINERIES. No. Description of Item
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of Printing Machineries Including a B2 Four Unit Sheet-Fed Offset Printing Machine, a Thermal CTP Machine, and a Desk Top Laser Engraver Machine.
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኞች በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት የኪያይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ከፍል ለአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት አገልገሎት የሚውሉ ለከተማው ውስጥ ለውስጥ የጠጠር መንገድ ስራ ከአረርቲ 01 ቀበሌ ቡልጋ በር ጣይቱ ቤት አካባቢ 2011 ምሪት ለሚያሰራው የጠጠር መንገድ በግልጽ ጨረታ 5.86 ኪ.ሜትር ርዝመት በ10ሜትር ስፋት እና የዲች ግንባታ 800 ሜትር ርዝመት ያለው ሥራ ከደረጃ 9 እና ከዚያ በላይ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊውን በመለየት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials to Strengthen Biodiversity Conservation, Gender Equity, and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 06 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) National Competitive BidFLOATING DATE:AS OF JULY 27,2026RFQ NO. 4286056 Ethio telecom Invites all interested and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers for the Procurement of Nursery and Demonstration Farm Fencing, Anchoring Materials, and Tools.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. 03 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Various ICT Equipment, Including Laptop Computers, UPS (20 KVA), Core Switches, Access Points, Tablets, Digital Signage, Wireless Mice, and Wildlife Camera Trappers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for tenderBid Announcement No. 02 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Landscape Management.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 05 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide a Supply and Installation Package for an Audio-Visual System for its Meeting Hall.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No Lot-01 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 04 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing