Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0414-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-ABO-NCB-G-008.01-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Lebego Ethiopian Charity Association Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Domestic Bidders for the Construction and Finishing of the Specialized Dialysis Center Block (G+0) Located in Sheger City, Lege Tafo Sub-city, Oromia Regional State.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Employer: Hibret Lebego Ethiopian Charity Association Project Name: Construction
አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አንበሳ ባንክ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/003/2018 ግልጽ ጨረታ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው
The Ministry of Finance is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Senior Social Safeguards Expert to Support the World Bank-funded Human Capital Operation (HCO) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST For The Recruitment of Senior Social Safeguards Expert Country: Ethiopia
ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ ኢ.ማ. ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ 2ኛ ደረጃ ምርቶች፣ የብረት ጥሬ ዕቃ ማሸጊያዎችና ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018/19 ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የ2ኛ ደረጃ ምርቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ብረቶች ሽያጭ
Debre Markos University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/766a1b4a-9f14-43bc-80ac-bf36eba79b34/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d144ca12-2317-449c-bd3e-cee7bcfe0b83/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d823a5c1-be5d-4f8e-a591-0e736e3e5fc6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49ba141c-f98e-4966-a022-3ce0413ecc9b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of 5 Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa City
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f382cf1-05ba-4a5f-8268-231a9086e089/open Lot Information