Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No 10/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Divided Into Five Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሌሎች የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የህትመት ውጤቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c6503d7-7db3-4bb8-9b16-de7b017fb83a/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01c55898-43e4-460a-b31f-e723dc9808f7/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of HIGHRUF Minibus Car Spar Part
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e2bf6c1a-bfa3-4b42-b8b8-da8c0a105e68/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32267879-76ea-40db-a726-6b9737e7bce7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eca0980-4153-40c3-97b0-9167f6b470fa/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f667796a-42d3-4880-ac4b-a55022c12784/open Lot Information