Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Orbis International Ethiopia Invites Eligible Importers, Manufacturers, and Wholesalers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Consumable Medical Supplies and Equipment.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLE MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS (BID # OIE/OD/MED/147/26) Orbis
Nib International Bank Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission and Opening Period.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING PERIOD FOR THE UNDER LISTED BID It is to be
BBC Media Action is Seeking a Creative Production Company to Produce 9 Radio and TV Public Service Announcements (PSAs) in Amharic and Tigrigna for a Mental Health Awareness Campaign Targeting Youth and Women in Addis Ababa, Amhara, and Tigray.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Terms of Reference Tile: Hiring Creative Production Company Date: 08-27-2026 Background: TV BBC Media Action is
ዳሸን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. በቀን ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. የዳሽን ቢራ ምርቶችን ለማከፋፈል ያወጣውን ጨረታ የጨረታ ማቅረቢያ ጊዜ ማራዘሙን እና የአድራሻ ለውጥ ማድረጉን ለማሳወቅ ይወዳል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ እና የአድራሻ ለውጥ ማስታወቂያ ዳሸን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. በቀን ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018
The Ethiopian Railways Corporation (ERC) Has Issued an Extension for the National Open Bidding Regarding the Commercial Operation, Repair, and Maintenance Concession of ERC-owned Ready-mix Concrete Batching Plants.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) EXTENSION TO BID REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE COMMERCIAL OPERATION, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE CONCESSION OF ERC-OWNED
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Legally Registered Companies to Provide Hotel and Transportation Services Under a Framework Agreement.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL SERVICE AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT TENDER No: EOC- DICAC-FC
Médecins Sans Frontières Holland (MSF-Holland) is Inviting Qualified Contractors (Category GC/BC-6 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Construction of the Korrardha Hospital Waste Zone Located in Jigjiga, Somali National Regional State.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) TO ALL CONTRACTORS OF CATEGORY [GC/BC-6] AND ABOVE WITH LICENSE VALID FOR THE YEAR AND ELIGIBLE
VSF Germany Invites Interested Consultancy Firms to Provide Services for the Development of Standard Operating Procedures (SOPs) Integrating ISO/IEC 17025 and ISO 35001 Standards for the Jinka Regional Veterinary Laboratory Located in South Omo, South Ethiopia Regional State.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF STANDARD OPERATING PROCEDURES (SOPS) INTEGRATING ISO/IEC
የላይ አርማጭሆ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው የመንግስት መኪኖች አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና መለዋወጫ አመታዊ ኮንትራት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የላይ አርማጭሆ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው የመንግስት መኪኖች አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና መለዋወጫ አመታዊ