Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research (EIAR), as Part of the Food System Resilience Program (FSRP), Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction of a Cattle Barn for 100 Cows at the Bishoftu Agricultural Research Center (BARC) in the Oromia Region.

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

World Bank (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal

ሰዎች ለሰዎች ድርጅት ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ የከባድና የቀላል መኪና ባትሪዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ የጣውላ እንጨቶች፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች ቦንዳዎች ያገለገሉ በርሜሎች እና የውሃ ታንከሮች በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Health Invites Sealed Bids for the Remaining Construction and Installation Works of the EQA PT Panel Production, Biobank, and Central Warehouse Center Located in Gulele Sub City, Addis Ababa, as Part of the Africa CDC Regional Investment Financing Program.

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Soft Paper for Car Sanita or Equivalate

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3fc78ff-bf8a-49c8-9eca-8532dc3801c8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92642882-3bf2-4582-87a2-a869e3af1bca/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0422e7e9-9632-4afd-92c2-a20de659f692/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/290dc9ae-bd46-457e-9e27-575da9246abd/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd46d0a8-8385-46e2-a79e-1724922a3158/open Lot Information