Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Polythene/Seedling Bags/

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25ac7971-74f8-44d0-b02d-ac6b77031bc1/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Roughage/Vegetables for 3 Months

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/158df3d7-8e50-4bb5-811a-5670d201463d/open Lot Information

በኢፌዴሪ የግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና ኤጀንሲ የቴሌቪዥን የማስታወቂያ ፕሮዳክሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab729f4d-aa9d-4024-abfc-c55bf51a9def/open Lot Information

Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid –no. – BB/015/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply of a Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for the Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP-WOMEN NCE) Project in the Sidama Region.

Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding 1. Siinqee Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eb6a82e-bbe0-4d9e-8f5a-77fc853a9968/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag: ጁቲ ባግ ማቴሪያል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08edc173-9557-4bdb-8dba-658896dc8dbe/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenues and Customs Authority Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement of Ports-Managed Ethernet Switch and Microphone

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaadee6e-78dd-4c66-8b0c-4df4e2d6a29e/open Lot Information