Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሀይሉ ሀ/መስቀል እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ መኩሪያ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 57977
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0117-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0011/2/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/CVS/008/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement Security Service/የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/740b9305-387a-43dd-8110-05a931e1d34d/open
The National Insurance Company of Ethiopia (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Proposals for the Development of a Five-year Strategic Plan.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) OPEN TENDER(Ref No.2, NICE//2026) 1. National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C invites eligible bidders to participate
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open
Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL TO PURCHASE A CONSULTANCY SERVICE Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national NGO
Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &
ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን