Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0117-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0011/2/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0724-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መስታወት እና የመስታወት

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ(6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎች በመንግስት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ የግዥ ሥርዓት (Egp) አየር ላይ በማዋል በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን

አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ (6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ Procurement of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance Service For 2 Years እና Procurement of Uniform በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን አብዲ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት ለወረዳው ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽ/ቤት ማረሚያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማረሚያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ የሺ ገ/ጊዮርጊስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ገ/ጊዮርጊስ የይዞታው ስፋት በፕሮፖርሽን 183.99

የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ(Potential Suppliers Registration Notice) ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር: OCC/SL-01/2025/2026) የኦሮሚያ ኮንሰትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን

Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Supha Iskimii Jallisi Cafee Guraatii in West Harerge Zone, Xuloo Woreda, Burqaa Jallala Kebele.

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Stationery Items

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-011/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

Walabu Construction Share Company Invites Bids for a Sub-contract for Construction Works on the Shakiso Model Secondary Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WCSh.Co-003/2026 1. Walabu Construction Share Company invites interested

Every Person Every Place (EP2), a Humanitarian Organization, Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing its Accounts for the Year Ended December 31, 2025.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE Every Person Every Place (EP2) is a nonprofit, humanitarian organization legally

የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ማስተካከያ የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን (Tigray Roads Authority) በቀን 15/6/2018 ዓ/ም (Feb 22/2026) በሄራልድ