Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Upgrading Existing Hand Pumps to Solarized Systems in Northwest Zone, Wereda Asgede Hitsats, Mai-Hanse, and Adi-Mehmeday, Tigray, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR UPGRADING EXISTING HAND- PUMP INTO SOLARIZED SYSTEM IN NORTHWEST ZONE, WERE- DA
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Furniture
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47e0eed8-6b96-440e-82dd-183663df09f2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration :Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/772ef334-9023-4d9e-bd7c-cb47fba3187b/open
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia Invites Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Procurement of Food Commodities.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD OF COMMODITIES TENDER Ne: CRS-SC-2026-03 Catholic Relief Service
Hazal Real Estate S.Co Invites Eligible and Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of IFRS First-Time Adoption Consultancy Services.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Hazal Real Estate S.Co invites eligible and qualified consulting firms to submit sealed
Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of One Health Center in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region, Ethiopia, Funded by EHF.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Urgent Bid BID NO RIDO/0007/202A Date March 11, 2026 Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO)
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26