Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Catering Service Providers to Submit Quotations for the Provision of Daily Lunch Catering Services for Approximately 45-50 People.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) – Daily Lunch Catering Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Security Service Providers to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of Security Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Security Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC invites qualified
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1df3e787-78de-45f8-ade1-35785c6719e9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/344463d7-47cb-49fa-b427-570f01db3530/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a67f2d9-8031-46dc-b5b3-b56d9ede0888/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of S/P 333
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/481078fa-6185-417a-b1b9-2abf75fb81bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/75f2baff-5624-4287-840f-91ccece5d1cf/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17cafd90-6612-4c19-add1-8a0b70d1be97/open Lot Information