Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Solidarities International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Companies for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT (READVERTISEMENT)Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts,
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of 10L Oxygen Cylinders with Regulators.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDLITB-2026-920594101 September 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Oxygen Cylinder –
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6b5b061-2a54-4a2f-9d8b-8b7959af7935/open
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75c1a469-9786-41a2-9c31-08b6482893ba/open
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe9d312a-ee7d-42dd-877f-9f6c1ba06f85/open
Ethiopia Media Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eff917ad-ca76-400e-a68e-96b2e8d6b823/open
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የተማሪዎች ምግብ ግብዓት የሚውል የአትክልት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6ced8ac4-a0be-4c93-b39d-85632ac1c565/open
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የህትመት አገልግሎቶች ግዥመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9170bca8-a563-4aff-955f-28e361f9187f/open