Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to
ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ZOA Call for External AuditBid No.: ZOA/16/2026 ZOA from relief to recovery is an international NGO
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን
Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1b284c3-76cb-483a-bda8-aa6fda92cb2b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Cleaning Plastic(የጨቅላ ህፃናት መጠቅለያ)
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9556f4b1-d955-49dd-8900-2087c1fa4f84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of a 360 Marketing Campaign on Self Onboarding.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Purchase of 360 Marketing Campaign on Self On boarding Cooperative