Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Seedling RFQ/02.1/2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e73fdac-6223-4fc8-af8c-043a7ed05550/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdfe5d09-0145-421a-8eb2-038cbe5e72ab/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d6f6150-193b-4c74-831d-99ede8e2f5fc/open Lot Information

የቦታው ስፋት 566 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ካሳሁን ፍስሃ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጸዳለ ወ/ማርያም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

International Development Enterprise (IDE) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Community Seed Bank (store) and Office Building Located in Keteba Kebele, Adaá District, East Shewa Zone of Oromia Regional State.

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የሀምበላ ዋመና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት በወረዳ ስር ለሚገኙ የመስሪያ ቤቶች ቋሚ እና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ እስቴሽነሪ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማ ከአቅራቢ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአርሲ ዞን የመርቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ የመንግስት መሥሪያ ቤቶችና የቀበሌ አስተዳደሮች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳሬ ዶሮ ዕርባታ ኢንተርፕራይዝ አዲስ ለተገጠመ ጫጩት ማስፈልፈያ ማሽን ፓወር ኬብል 4*25mm2፣ ኬብል 4*4 Mm2፣ ኬብል 4*10mm2፣ ኬብል 4*2.5mm2 እና 3 ፌዝ 63A ብሬከር ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Maintenance of Various Types of Pumps Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Bid Ref. No:-NCB/SCWSSSE/EM/01/2019 Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise invites