Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የትራንስፖርት፣ የህትመት እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ ጥገናዎችን በአገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የአገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ
የቦታው ስፋት 78.74 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ ባለመብት እነ ምስጋኑ በየነ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ንጉስ ጸጋዬ መካከል ስላለው
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pipes, Fittings, and Electro-mechanical Works for the ZuHamusit Multivillage RPS Project Located in East Belesa, Gondar.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project: CR-WASH Contract
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ደለሉ ገብሬ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ጥሩ ወርቅ ታደሰ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/007/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible &
Right To Play Ethiopia Invites Eligible Printing Companies to Submit Sealed Bids for the Printing, Binding, and Supply of Storybooks for Grades 1-4 in Afan Oromo and Amharic, as Well as English Supplementary Material Guides.
The Daily Monitor (Aug 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play Ethiopia is implementing the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education
ፊውቸር ጄኔሬሽንስ ኦርጋናይዜሸን ከቻይልድ ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ጋራ በአጋርነት የሚሠራ ድርጅት ሲሆን በሥሩ ለታቀፉት ቁጥራቸዉ 3000 ለሚሆኑ ልጆችና ወጣቶች የትምህርት ቤት መማሪያ ቁሳቁስ ማለትም ደብተር፣ እስክሪብቶና ዩኒፎርም (የትምርት ቤት ደንብ ልብስ) ከአቅራቢ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፊውቸር ጄኔሬሽንስ ኦርጋናይዜሸን ከቻይልድ ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ጋራ በአጋርነት የሚሠራ ድርጅት ሲሆን በሥሩ ለታቀፉት