Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895a1974-a8ee-4e3a-99ed-267d6b9b5ac4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78325cee-82c2-4459-bf3d-a3f9ba760382/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts የከባድ መኪና Battery 12V 150 Ah የሆነ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5ddd1fd-3e87-4961-b301-52fb08a86de0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faf7879e-acf8-4308-b0ef-eb3b2f79cc24/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ሌዘር ኢንዱስትሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማኀበር የፕላስቲክና የብረት በርሜሎችና ጀሪካኖች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ቆርቆሮ፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት፣ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች፣ ማዳበሪያና ላስቲክ፣ ካርቶን፣ የተለያዩ የማሽን አካላት፣ አሮጌ የእሳት ማጥፊያዎች እንዲሁም ሌሎችንም ጨምሮ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፕላስቲክና የብረት በርሜሎችና ጀሪካኖች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ቆርቆሮ፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት፣ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች፣ ማዳበሪያና
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Electrical Spare Parts / የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ/
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4be875e9-8450-40f9-9343-11521d3c3a47/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Machine Shop Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e5b4238-5112-47e6-81fe-99b0ade004d9/open
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7f7b71e-bb0c-4eaf-8bd3-b9616e8435e2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials /ለውሃ ዋና ገንዳ ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚሆን/
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea3fa400-692a-432f-9260-dcce4d5d6cf6/open Lot Information