Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/168c81a7-9a40-40fb-a553-8b7f7ff142a7/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fed1e0b4-f0a5-4700-9ced-846c2459e2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e14d110a-2581-4fae-acfa-55bb4de76c46/open Lot Information
KIRKOS SUB CITY PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE POOL ADMINISTRATION AND THE FINANCE OFFICE: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9e27c672-9b3a-4722-884c-498759354c13/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/528df425-6e6f-4dfb-8183-8c9ace154b7d/open Invitation to
ማፍ ቢዝነስ ግሩፕ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ) ኩንታል ሲሚንቶ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ በማዕቀፍ ግዥ ውል ገብቶ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) የሲሚንቶ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቢዝነስ ግሩፑ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ)
Solidarities International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Companies for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT (READVERTISEMENT)Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts,
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of 10L Oxygen Cylinders with Regulators.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDLITB-2026-920594101 September 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Oxygen Cylinder –
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6b5b061-2a54-4a2f-9d8b-8b7959af7935/open