Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/704d77c7-2217-4de4-a86f-329faab658b4/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6411725-468d-4f66-8d57-d09597e5fa23/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5237680c-4dee-461d-aeee-5c2465b3c543/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d9944bb-0662-4a02-9335-3f04f37ce114/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/664259d7-b699-4cde-b96c-a9bd3c3cd8d2/open Lot Information

የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ ሴንትሪፍዩጋል ከመሬት በላይ የሚገጠሙ የውሃ ፓምፖች ከሞተር ጋር አቅርቦት (Procurement of Supply of Complete Multi-centrifugal Surface Pumps with Motor) ግዢ አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ስለፈለገ በጨረታው መሳተፍ ለምትፈልጉ ተጫራቶች ጥሪውን ያቀርባል

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL

Bees for Development Ethiopia (BfDE) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Financial Proposals for the Supply and Delivery of Beekeeping Equipment, Electronics, and Stationery Items Under the Mass Youth Employment in Apiculture (MaYEA) Program.