Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Bids for Site Development Improvement Works and Construction Support at Luak-Dong Refugee Camp in Gambella.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC-Gam-0043/2026 1. Background Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national Civil Society

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የመስቀል አደባባይ ፋሲሊቲ ማኔጅመንት የመኪና ማቆሚያ (ፓርኪንግ)፣ ደህንነት ለመጠበቅና ድንገተኛ የእሳት አደጋዎችን ለመከላከል የሚያስችሉ የእሳት ማጥፊያ መሳሪያዎችን፣ የሙሌት ጥገና አገልግሎት (Fire Extinguishers, Refill/maintenance Services) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

DMC Construction PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Firms for the Provision of Geotechnical Investigation and Laboratory Testing for One Bridge Under the Arabsa-3 and Ayat-3 Condominium Extension Road Project in Addis Ababa.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for a Two-year Framework Agreement for Statutory Audit Services (covering the Period from July 8, 2026, to July 7, 2028) and the Supply of Various Branded Goods Including Vests, Power Banks, Raincoats, Umbrellas, Leather Bags, and Shirts with the ERCS Logo.

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62525596-a5b9-439c-abe7-b2c2be770f11/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/833a841f-4e30-42a3-894c-5d9821645b8e/open Lot Information