Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣

የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.

ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ልዩ ልዩ ቶነሮችና ካርትሪጆች፣ ወረቀቶች፣ ጋዜጦች፣ ባትሪዎች፣ ጎማዎች እና የመሳሰሉትን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/CVS/008/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement Security Service/የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/740b9305-387a-43dd-8110-05a931e1d34d/open

The National Insurance Company of Ethiopia (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Proposals for the Development of a Five-year Strategic Plan.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) OPEN TENDER(Ref No.2, NICE//2026) 1. National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C invites eligible bidders to participate

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open

Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.

Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in