Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ የውጭ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የዋናው መ/ቤት ማስታወቂያሥራ ጨረታ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ
ኢስት ጌት ትራንስፖትና ትሪዲንግ አ.ማ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ እና በሙያው በቂ ልምድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ባለሙያዎች (ድርጅቶች) አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አክሲዮን ማህበሩ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer for ELN
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeece9c9-e987-41fe-8f3d-c2d87d93ebb0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Frosted Sticker
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19d3b9e7-99b0-4a41-b8cb-30576323e4ef/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጥርያ ደውል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e17399a5-1583-4888-9b63-e0d67b69fa8e/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር ሱፍ ልብስ የፕሮቶኮል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f0eed7-765d-4c07-8f9a-f766fce79bee/open Lot Information
Green Hope Path Invites Eligible and Certified Audit Firms Registered with the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (ABBE) to Submit Bids for the Provision of Organizational Annual External Audit Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years (2025–2027).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid for External Auditor Reference Number: GHP/01/26 Green Hope Path is a local