Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ   ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት   ጨረታው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Face Mask /ማስክ/, Hand Towel/ፎጣ ትንሹ/, Plastic Glove/ጓንት ላስቲክ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1960713e-65ee-4b80-8a0f-4b482807b7b9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b37e7a3-4259-4471-bd83-409968628453/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Leather Bag

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f61e22e2-eb95-434a-b3cf-271a6f1da81a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Medical Supply (Bloodline)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2078c825-2abe-4295-89fa-6230a686210a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Poly Bags (Black) 16cm & Diameters

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/852da032-cca6-4008-947d-9c4d1499f1f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአፈር ላብራቶሪ ቁሳቁስ ግዥ፣ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ ማሽን ግዥ፣ የድንጋይ ከሰል ወፍጮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.