Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣

የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of UV-Cabinet

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44e2591-3132-4775-803a-1e98b59c245a/open Lot Information

የውጭ ጉዳይ ሚኒስቴር Magic Gel/የበረሮ ማጥፊያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db10b5ea-1d5b-4c35-a995-b69eac7a5699/open Lot Information

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Mesh Sticker

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f825e95-a9e5-479c-96a6-fdb70582f8d4/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6ce57da-4885-4b0c-b019-164156f3e74b/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission (ENEC) Announces an Extension of the Submission Deadline for the Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) For: “Consulting Services to Support National Nuclear Programme Infrastructure Development and Nuclear Power Plant Project Management in Ethiopia.”

Salesian of Don Bosco Ethiopia With Financial Assistance from ADA (Austrian Development Agency) Via Jugend Eine Welt is Pleased to Invite Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Items For bread Bakery and Supply of Bread for School Meal in Mekelle Adwa and Shire In Three Lots.

Asela Sagure Water Supply & Sewerage Enterprise Invites Qualified Bidders for the Construction of a G+5 Office Building in Asella City.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Subject of Procurement: – G+5 Office Building 1. Asela Sagure Water

JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Insurance Companies to Provide a Full Employee Insurance Package.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) CALL FOR INSURANCE SERVICE JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ለኤክሶደስ ኬሚካል አስመጪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር