Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service Around Gambela
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies Oxygen Concentrator, Digital Adult & Oxygen 10L
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12560174-d3ac-4a91-a178-091b9dbc2ede/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ba2238-033e-4d8b-aa08-0b3fcbd5dba3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e810568-89a5-486a-b5e6-c68e45f30092/open Lot Information
East Africa Bottling S.C. Invites Qualified Drilling Companies to Express Their Interest in Providing Water Borehole Drilling Services at Their Addis Ababa Plant.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOD)- Water Borehole Drilling Service atAddis Ababa Plant East Africa Bottling
PATH Ethiopia Invites Qualified Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Architectural Design (floor Plan and Modelling) of its New Office Located at Eagle Plaza, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest Reference Number: PR Serial Number- RFQ# 2026-024 Office PATH Ethiopia Opening
Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for a Study to Understand the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intra-household and Group Phone Sharing/access.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Bid Advertisement Invitation for Bids: Understanding the Target Market for FarmerChat in Ethiopia by Mapping Intrahousehold
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች የተለያዩ ግንባታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
በሲዳማ ብክመ ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ቦና ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለጤና ጽ/ቤት ፍላጎታቸው መሠረት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾች
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international