Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን ቆሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊና አቅም ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን ቆሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዲጋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ ንብረቶች፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪናና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዲጋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የቡሌ ሆራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በከተማው ስር ለሚገኙ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የተለያዩ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማሰታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የቡሌ ሆራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በከተማው ስር
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e75f8-be4a-46e3-8e04-738772a653cc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee76ec3-4e2f-48a6-aace-096885231956/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6541e4b-dabc-4531-ba59-52528b9c802a/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሀርድ ቶፕ እና የኮሮላ መኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3cdabca-195a-4235-af49-50371a6b9d2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9bbbdbb-8005-4f1b-968c-fe6735b7c002/open Lot Information
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified and EFDA-registered Suppliers for the Procurement of Various Medical Equipment, Including Fetal Dopplers, Centrifuges, Oxygen Concentrators, CBC Machines, Digital BP Apparatus, Pulse Oximeters, Glucometers, Suction Machines, Clinical Thermometers, Wheelchairs, Stethoscopes, and Instrument Trolleys.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Medical Equipment Procurement Reference Number: PAD/039/26 Positive Action for Development (PAD) is an