Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2cbbf5f7-7fda-4f5b-9650-0269ae2940a7/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Car Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e87f0679-f7d4-43f3-9f42-c3957535ca2e/open
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9699215f-f402-4415-ad36-6280c90d24ec/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of EIAR/2019/1923
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2da760f4-e0da-4889-82ef-05bf9aa5ee28/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Lot 103 Procurement of የጋሪ ጎማ (caster Wheel 160mm& የዳቦ ጋሪ ጎማ Model Prisma S180 100 Es)
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b04979b1-05fc-4b76-acad-756b9abe4ec9/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Lot 106 Procurement of Safety Valve Boiler Pan, Contactor 65A,220V and Heating Element 16kw,380V
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d0637a6-1dd7-46e9-a69f-aa579e2b6b67/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Lot 104 Procurement of Heating Element 16kw, 380V Contactor 65A, 220V and Terminal Lag
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a90457e-9d8b-491e-9da1-c10b84008073/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a3e7242e-ee9d-436c-93ca-74927b2b26d3/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90dedaa2-c565-4e34-92b1-58ec5cbad3c7/open Lot Information