Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local competitive bid for the supply of the following:- Bld Reference
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db83b97c-4d93-4bb6-b35f-f732429553c5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0021/2019 PROCUREMENT Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28a1f235-7db9-40b7-a264-2ee702ff67c3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8f333c2-084d-481c-b565-4491e10ed6cf/open Lot Information