Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible General or Building Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for MCH Block Renovation/Construction with Wash Fit at Two Health Centers (Tiergul and Yiryir) in Tiergol Woreda, Nuer Zone, Gambella Region.

የድሬዳዋ ከተማ ጽዳት ውበት እና አረንጓዴ ልማት ኤጀንሲ በከተማው ውስጥ በሚሰጠው ስምሪት መሰረት በጽዳት ማህበራት ከቤት ለቤት የሚሰበሰበውን ደረቅ ቆሻሻ በተሽከርካሪ በመቀበል እስከ ቆሻሻ ማስወገጂያ ቦታ በማጓጓዝ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚፈልጉ ድርጅቶችን/ማህበራቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ውል ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ የአቮካዶ ችግኝ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የአቮካዶ ችግኝ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ (The Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Union (NABU) ETHOPIA፣ ደቡብ

NRC Ethiopia Invites Eligible and Qualified Vendors to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Bags to Maitsberi.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) NRC NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Two Lots of School Infrastructure Projects in the North Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of 3-Classroom Blocks and Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms at Selected

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Tsehay 36 Housing Cooperatives Society Ltd is Seeking a Qualified Grade 1 Building Consultancy Firm to Provide Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Services for a Residential Apartment Building Project (Basement + Ground + 9 Floors + Terrace) Located in Kality Sub City, Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.