Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስማቻው ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪዎች የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሸሻለው አዋጅ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 13/12/2018 እና 16/12/18 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ሎት 1 በድጋሚ
በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/544c4894-1e78-4901-a1b7-3a5860825a78/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4ec7c9-b127-410c-88b7-686538ce16b8/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56352e9f-ad2c-4ff7-a632-2592c9475840/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a5553c6-b614-4133-91e6-a4f596a25741/open Lot Information
Awash Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Vehicles.
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-04-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites
ስፋቱ 470ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሪት ማህደር ተከተል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ስንዱ ተከተል መካከል ስላለው
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sawmill Subsidiary Machines, Including Teeth Setting Machines for Circular Sawblades and Sharpening Machines for Carbide-tipped Sawblades.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SAWMILL SUBSIDIARY MACHINES BID No: OFWE- 01/2019 Oromia Forest
Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of 63 Medium Duty Multifunction Photocopier Machines Under a One-time Contract Agreement.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB)AROYMBid Ref. No. PD/O-10/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to
በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገላን ክፍለ ከተማ የሚገኘው የግንባታ ንብረት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ኩዋሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህ ድርጅት (ከሳሽ/አመልካች) እና በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የመሬት አስተዳደር ቢሮ ጨምሮ