Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible General or Building Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for MCH Block Renovation/Construction with Wash Fit at Two Health Centers (Tiergul and Yiryir) in Tiergol Woreda, Nuer Zone, Gambella Region.

የድሬዳዋ ከተማ ጽዳት ውበት እና አረንጓዴ ልማት ኤጀንሲ በከተማው ውስጥ በሚሰጠው ስምሪት መሰረት በጽዳት ማህበራት ከቤት ለቤት የሚሰበሰበውን ደረቅ ቆሻሻ በተሽከርካሪ በመቀበል እስከ ቆሻሻ ማስወገጂያ ቦታ በማጓጓዝ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚፈልጉ ድርጅቶችን/ማህበራቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ውል ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 37-meter Span Boka River Medium Bridge in Sedal Woreda, Kamash Zone.

World Bank (Feb 26, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Request for Bid_Small Works Country: [Ethiopia] Project: [Benishangul gumuz regional state, Lowlands

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Wear and Jewellery

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/b33beec5-a121-430f-88de-7319cab1e304/open  Invitation for

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1cbbd75-c0a9-42b6-82e5-2f995582671e/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የስቴፕለር መምቻ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ad1a7d6-7f4f-4213-8883-10cb57d6dc24/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Tablet T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/6bf6d6fd-c81a-424a-a772-5caa9f07a78f/open Invitation for

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: ሎንግ ቤዝ ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30f46adf-9491-4a80-b8f4-409363a31a92/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3ab0e2a-dd61-4c69-9897-43d66c0c3e84/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/af9bfbaf-9c74-4de1-a01c-49c1055490ad/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Voice Recorder T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/15767de1-5e84-4a17-b406-009f763e875a/open  Lot Information