Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e93fb511-ce27-40b4-81dd-ad4e12aa6ff3/open Invitation to Bid የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0170-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement Method: Open
ለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንብ ቀፎ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን፤ ማህበረሰብ ተኮር ለሆነ የጋጣ ንብ ማንባት ስራ
ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን፤ ማህበረሰብ ተኮር ለሆነ የጋጣ ንብ ማንባት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚዉል በቁጥር 2,000 (ሁለት ሺ) ኬንያ ቶፕ ባር ሞዴል የንብ ቀፎ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d3d361d-91d4-4ed7-a79e-ac2859e0aed2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0317-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 400 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 400 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእምነበረድ ቺኘስ ለአትክልት ቦታ የሚሆን መጠኑ ትናንሹ 100 ኩንታል
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d5a1aaf7-4e6b-4c15-85da-1d60a39a4167/open Reference Number: EPOS-NCB-G-0027-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EPOS-G-NCB-0023-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronic Machines
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽነሪ ጎማ እና ባትሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት DEFENCE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS MANUFACTURING ENTERPRISE የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers for Three Categories: Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicles (ET01/01 PR170241/2026), Hotel Services Including Lunch, Refreshment, Meeting Hall, and Accommodation for a Two-year Period (MSA/ADD/002/2026), and Vehicle Maintenance Workshop Services (MSA/ADD/004/2026).
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization. Mercy Corps is
BGI Ethiopia Intends to Sale Different Types of Scrap Materials
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR SCRAP ITEMS SALES BID BGI is a large-scale brewery and beverage production wing of
The Institute for Sustainable Development (ISD) is Inviting Certified Bidders to Supply up to 26 UV-resistant Multilayer Plastic (HDPE) Water Tanks (3000 Litres, 150cm Diameter, 183cm Height) for the Rural Women Cultivating Change (RWCC) Project.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT Institute for Sustainable Development (ISD) – the legally registered local NGO) – is implementing
Jimma University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7839adef-0ec3-4127-9aeb-fd0f132b0f9a/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52db4b2c-7b4f-45e8-a162-e5d66e78d490/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afda3361-fd5f-44bb-a6ac-8759d80be347/open Lot Information