Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Luugoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Yaabsiraa Admaasuufi R/Himatamaan Obbo Balawu Tafarraa jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Dambalaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/Abbaa Mirgaa Aadde Fooziyaa Kamaal fi M/Abbaa Idaa Keeyiree Waaballaa jidduu falmii raawwii
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Shaggar Teessoo Teebilii Firiijii Tiivii (televizyiinii) Gurguruu Barbaadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himataa Obbo Mangistuu Abdiisaafi R/himatamtoota 1ffaa Obbo Jifaaraa Guddataa 2ffaa Obbo Haacaaluu Baqqalaa
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products (PR171113) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling
የቦታ ስፋቱ 84 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብዙነሽ አስናቀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አስታጥቄ ይገዜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau, the Implementing Agency, Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings for Web Water Supply Route, from Dofi Village Junction up to WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: ET-OWEB-CAW-0001-CW-RFB Employer: Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Project: Borena
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ
በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የወለዲ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ለድርጅት እና ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) 11ኛ ዙር የመሬት ሽያጭ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር