Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ
ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች
Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Project Management and Supervision of Distribution Network Strengthening to Improve Power Reliability in 18 Towns Under the Power Sector Reform, Investment and Modernization in Ethiopia (PRIME-1) Project.
World Bank (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Ethiopian Electric Utility Project portfolio management has published
የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 1009 2. ለሽያጭ የቀረበው ሰነድ ጠቅላላ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ-05/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Atronos One Member PLC is Inviting Competent Audit Firms to Perform the Examination of its Financial Statements for the Period from July 8, 2025, to July 7, 2026.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) External Auditor Vacancy Atronos one member PLC desires to invite competent audit firms that can
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፋፋግ/ግጫ-003/2019 ተቋማችን የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Clusters of Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የህንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት