Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል
የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda:- Bulk Excavation, Backfilling, Construction of a Silt Trap Box, Spillway. Collection Chamber, Retaining Wall, and Drainage System, Together with All Associated Civil Works Required to Complete the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda, East Haraghe Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0031/2026 INVITATION FOR BID Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO). governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different development
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል አላቂ
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች