Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Milk Antibiotics and Test Kits to Support Our Project
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF MILK ANTIBIOTICS AND TEST KITSBID NUMBER (038/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Materials
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026), Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) Tender Notice DATE: 31 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa bara baajataa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers