Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0336-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/S/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የምግብ አቅርቦት እንዲሁም የልብስ እጥበት አገልግሎት ማቅረብ/ ማስቀረብና ማሳጠብ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት አመት አመቱን ሙሉ ተኝተው ለሚታከሙ
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ/ማ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች
Information Network Security Administration (INSA): Procurement of ኤክስተርናል ሀርድ ዲስክ 16 ቴራ ባይት (16TB External Hard Disk Drive (SanDisk Equivalent 16TB Extreme Portable SSD))#4/19
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb1add69-a2f8-45eb-b756-0824e3a017dc/open Lot Information
Council of Constitutional Inquiry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/451b3b7e-f8b1-4bb6-bd08-e38e90b5bb8b/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የጥገና እቃወች ግዥ
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc1ce66c-4df4-4a79-b24c-8cd80559a6df/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ed019cf5-635d-456f-91ab-a1a574db2d75/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5bdf5bfe-d4a7-4df0-ba45-18ddb05f9316/open Invitation to
ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/756ac117-0674-4c9c-a594-b7397e979013/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Rent Service/ድንኳን ፣ ወንበር እና ጄኔሬተር ኪራይ
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe4605a-c384-47ce-926d-ac918e7791c4/open Lot Information